Суперлига -

Положение команд

Предварительный этап

Регулярный чемпионат И В Н П М О
 Енисей 24 18 1 5 175-81 55
 Динамо 24 17 1 6 154-80 52
 Байкал-Энергия 24 16 4 4 132-83 52
 Зоркий 24 16 0 8 150-116 48
 СКА-Нефтяник 24 14 6 4 114-79 48
 Родина 24 13 4 7 104-88 43
 Водник 24 9 5 10 101-101 32
 Кузбасс 24 9 4 11 107-135 31
 Уральский трубник 24 8 3 13 77-121 27
 Сибсельмаш 24 6 4 14 87-124 22
 Старт 24 6 4 14 86-102 22
 Динамо-Казань 24 3 2 19 72-160 11
 Волга 24 1 2 21 73-162 5

Плей-офф

Матчи за 9 – 13-е места
02.03.2015 Сибсельмаш   -   Уральский трубник 5:2
02.03.2015 Динамо-Казань   -   Волга 6:3
03.03.2015 Старт   -   Сибсельмаш 5:7
03.03.2015 Уральский трубник   -   Динамо-Казань 4:2
04.03.2015 Старт   -   Уральский трубник 3:6
04.03.2015 Волга   -   Сибсельмаш 3:4
05.03.2015 Сибсельмаш   -   Динамо-Казань 4:5
05.03.2015 Волга   -   Старт 3:3
06.03.2015 Динамо-Казань   -   Старт 4:3
06.03.2015 Уральский трубник   -   Волга 6:5
16.03.2015 Старт   -   Сибсельмаш 6:7
16.03.2015 Волга   -   Динамо-Казань 3:3
17.03.2015 Уральский трубник   -   Старт 7:4
17.03.2015 Сибсельмаш   -   Динамо-Казань 2:5
18.03.2015 Сибсельмаш   -   Уральский трубник 4:3
18.03.2015 Волга   -   Старт 1:0
19.03.2015 Старт   -   Динамо-Казань 6:8
19.03.2015 Волга   -   Уральский трубник 6:5
1/4 финала
03.03.2015 Байкал-Энергия   -   Родина 5:2
03.03.2015 Енисей   -   Кузбасс 15:2
03.03.2015 СКА-Нефтяник   -   Зоркий 8:4
03.03.2015 Динамо   -   Водник 6:1
04.03.2015 Енисей   -   Кузбасс 11:2
04.03.2015 Байкал-Энергия   -   Родина 5:3
04.03.2015 СКА-Нефтяник   -   Зоркий 4:1
28.02.2015 Водник   -   Динамо 4:7
28.02.2015 Родина   -   Байкал-Энергия 9:6
28.02.2015 Зоркий   -   СКА-Нефтяник 5:1
28.02.2015 Кузбасс   -   Енисей 6:5
1/2 финала
07.03.2015 Динамо   -   Байкал-Энергия 6:3
07.03.2015 Енисей   -   СКА-Нефтяник 9:2
08.03.2015 Динамо   -   Байкал-Энергия 5:1
08.03.2015 Енисей   -   СКА-Нефтяник 2:0
11.03.2015 Байкал-Энергия   -   Динамо 1:5
11.03.2015 СКА-Нефтяник   -   Енисей 3:5
Матч за 3-е место
17.03.2015 СКА-Нефтяник   -   Байкал-Энергия 5:3
20.03.2015 Байкал-Энергия   -   СКА-Нефтяник 6:2
Финал
21.03.2015 Енисей   -   Динамо 5:2